Youth Programs

Art Programs

Creativity Art Class




Creativity Art ClassNovember 2 & 16 (students attend both days)Register (ezfacility.com)


Teams of Tomorrow




Teams of TomorrowSeptember 7 - September 28Register (ezfacility.com)


Mermaid Art Camp




Mermaid Art CampSeptember 26Register (ezfacility.com)


Unicorn Art Camp




Unicorn Art CampNovember 4Register (ezfacility.com)


Athletic Programs

Basketball Boys




Kindergarten Boys
December - February
Register (ezfacility.com)
1st-2nd Grade Boys
December - February
Register (ezfacility.com)
3rd-4th Grade Boys
December - February
Register (ezfacility.com)
5th-6th Grade Boys
December - February
Register (ezfacility.com)


Basketball Girls




Kindergarten GirlsDecember - FebruaryRegister (ezfacility.com)
1st-2nd Grade GirlsDecember - FebruaryRegister (ezfacility.com)
3rd-4th Grade GirlsDecember - FebruaryRegister (ezfacility.com)
5th-6th Grade GirlsDecember - FebruaryRegister (ezfacility.com)


Beginner Basketball




Session 1: 5:30 pm - 6:15 pmJanuary 5 - January 26Register (ezfacility.com)
Session 1: 6:30 pm - 7: 15 pmJanuary 5 - January 26Register (ezfacility.com)
Session 2: 5:30 pm - 6:15 February 2 - February 23Register (ezfacility.com)
Session 2: 6:30 pm - 7:15 pmFebruary 2 - February 23Register (ezfacility.com)


Break Dancing




Level 1 (Ages 3-5)  September 8 - October 16Register (ezfacility.com)
Level 1 (Ages 3-5) 
November 3 – December 15 (No class on 11/24)
Register (ezfacility.com)
Level 2 (Ages 6-8) September 8 - October 16Register (ezfacility.com)
Level 2 (Ages 6-8)
November 3 – December 15 (No class on 11/24)
Register (ezfacility.com)
Level 3 (Ages 9-14)  September 8 - October 16Register (ezfacility.com)
Level 3 (Ages 9-14) 
November 3 – December 15 (No class on 11/24)
Register (ezfacility.com)



Indoor Soccer




5:30 - 6:30 pmNovember 7 - November 28Register (ezfacility.com)
6:30pm -7:15pm
Register (ezfacility.com)


Operation Early Out

The program runs from 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm.




KickballSeptember 21Register (ezfacility.com)
BasketballOctober 19Register (ezfacility.com)
DodgeballNovember 30Register (ezfacility.com)
Volleyball December 14 Register (ezfacility.com)


Volleyball 




1st-2nd Grade Volleyball September 19 - November 13 Register (ezfacility.com)
3rd-4th Grade Volleyball September 19 - November 13Register (ezfacility.com)
5th-6th Grade Volleyball September 19 - November 13Register (ezfacility.com)